środa, 14 listopada 2018

VI kolejka Szkolnej Ligi w Halowej Piłce Nożnej.


Tabela

Klasa
Punkty
Bramki
1.
IIIC
12
18:5
2.
IIIA
8
7:7
3.
VIII
7
12:10
4.
IIIB
7
14:13
5.
VII
0
9:25

Ilość strzelonych bramek: 60
Średnia bramek: 5,00
Mecze:
I kolejka                     III kolejka
VII-IIIb – 2:3                IIIa – IIIc – 0:4
VIII-IIIa – 1:1               VII – VIII – 1:4
IIIc – pauza                 IIIb - pauza
II kolejka                    IV kolejka
IIIc – VII – 6:2             VII – IIIa – 1:3
VIII – IIIb – 5:0                        IIIb – IIIc – 1:2
IIIa – pauza                 VIII – pauza
V kolejka                    VI kolejka
VIII – IIIc – 2:6            VIII – IIIa – 0:2
IIIb – IIIa – 1:1            VII – IIIb – 3:9
VII – pauza                  IIIc – pauza




Klasyfikacja strzelców
LP
Imię i Nazwisko
Klasa
Ilość bramek
1
Bienias Kacper
IIIc
9
2
Kras Albert
IIIb
7
3
Kozioł Arkadiusz
VIII
6
3
Sterkowiec Szymon
VII
6
5
Słowik Kamil
IIIc
4
5
Włodarczyk Jakub
IIIa
4
5
Korpała Kacper
IIIb
4
8
Zięba Mateusz
IIIc
3
8
Falkowski Bartłomiej
VIII
3
8
Kurdziel Krzysztof
IIIb
3
11
Falkowski Kacper
VII
2
11
Wójcik Kacper
IIIa
2
13
Dynak Krzysztof
VIII
1
13
Hekłowski Wojciech
IIIa
1
13
Słowik Mateusz
VII
1
13
Bartosik Daniel
IIIc
1



Klasyfikacja asyst
LP
Imię i Nazwisko
Klasa
Ilość asyst
1
Falkowski Bartłomiej
VIII
6
2
Wójcik Mateusz
IIIa
4
3
Zięba Mateusz
IIIc
3
3
Korpała Kacper
IIIb
3
3
Stankiewicz S.
IIIb
3
6
Słowik Kamil
IIIc
2
6
Bienias Kacper
IIIc
2
6
Kurdziel Krzysztof
IIIb
2
9
Sterkowiec Szymon
VII
1
9
Kras Albert
IIIb
1
9
Chmiel Jakub
VII
1
9
Dynak Krzysztof
VIII
1
9
Słowik Mateusz
VII
1
9
Mrozik Jakub
IIIc
1
9
Bartosik Daniel
IIIc
1
9
Falkowski Kacper
VII
1
9
Dębosz Filip
IIIa
1
9
Kozioł Arkadiusz
VIII
1
9
Włodarczyk Jakub
IIIa
1
9
Uchwat Wojciech
IIIb
1


Klasyfikacja bramkarzy
LP
Imię i Nazwisko
Klasa
Skuteczność bramkarza
1
Wójcik Andrzej
IIIc
83%
2
Suchan Mikołaj
IIIa
79%
3
Pruchnicki Jan
VII
71%
4
Marszałek J
VIII
67%
5
Stankiewicz S.
IIIb
67%
6
Stankiewicz K.
IIIb
65%


Punktacja kanadyjska
LP
Imię i Nazwisko
Klasa
Ilość bramek
Ilość asyst
Punktacja kanadyjska
1
Bienias Kacper
IIIc
9
2
11
2
Falkowski Bartłomiej
VIII
3
6
9
3
Kras Albert
IIIb
7
1
8
4
Kozioł Arkadiusz
VIII
6
1
7
4
Sterkowiec Szymon
VII
6
1
7
6
Korpała Kacper
IIIb
4
3
7
7
Słowik Kamil
IIIc
4
2
6
8
Zięba Mateusz
IIIc
3
3
6
9
Włodarczyk Jakub
IIIa
4
1
5
10
Kurdziel Krzysztof
IIIb
3
2
5
11
Wójcik Mateusz
IIIa
0
4
4
12
Falkowski Kacper
VII
2
1
3
13
Stankiewicz S.
IIIb
0
3
3
14
Wójcik Kacper
IIIa
2
0
2
15
Dynak Krzysztof
VIII
1
1
2
15
Słowik Mateusz
VII
1
1
2
15
Bartosik Daniel
IIIc
1
1
2
18
Hekłowski Wojciech
IIIa
1
0
1
19
Chmiel Jakub
VII
0
1
1
19
Mrozik Jakub
IIIc
0
1
1
19
Dębosz Filip
IIIa
0
1
1
19
Uchwat Wojciech
IIIb
0
1
1